Title(Year of production) | In charge | Average | Number of reviews |
Dear Family (2024) | Camera and Electrical Department | | 0 |
The Door into Summer (2021) | Camera and Electrical Department | 6.83 / 10.0 | 6 |
Tokyo Ghoul (2017) | Camera and Electrical Department | 5.95 / 10.0 | 20 |
Initiation Love (2015) | Camera and Electrical Department | 6.22 / 10.0 | 31 |
Say "I love you" (2014) | Camera and Electrical Department | 3.80 / 10.0 | 5 |
Fish on Land (2011) | Camera and Electrical Department | 5.00 / 10.0 | 4 |
Happily Ever After (2007) | Camera and Electrical Department | 6.26 / 10.0 | 76 |
Memories of Tomorrow (2006) | Camera and Electrical Department | 6.73 / 10.0 | 75 |
Sea Monkey (2004) | Camera and Electrical Department | 5.36 / 10.0 | 123 |
Dolls (2002) | Camera and Electrical Department | 5.73 / 10.0 | 155 |